U-9/3rd Grade 8v8 Boys Recreational Subdivision USA

Subdivision Standings
team wins losses ties GF GA YC RC points
1916 BVSC Rec Red Dragons 6 0 2 21 8     20
1915 BVSC Rec Comets 6 2 0 35 11     18
1912 BVSC Rec Fire Balls-Defever 5 2 1 26 16     16
1914 BVSC Rec Mustangs 3 4 1 19 20     10
1913 BVSC Rec Fireballs-Frick 1 7 0 11 23     3
1911 BVSC Rec Dragons 1 7 0 6 40     3



U-9/3rd Grade 8v8 Boys Recreational Subdivision Italy

Subdivision Standings
team wins losses ties GF GA YC RC points
1925 BVSC Rec Sharks 8 0 0 62 10     24
1924 BVSC Rec OTE Titans 7 1 0 58 7     21
1921 BVSC Rec Husky FC 4 4 0 29 16     12
1926 OPSC Bulldogs 4 4 0 27 17     12
1923 BVSC Rec Silver Scorpions 1 7 0 13 50     3
1922 BVSC Rec Eagles 0 8 0 1 90     0



U-10/4th Grade 8v8 Boys Recreational Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
team wins losses ties GF GA YC RC points
1015 BVSC Rec Cobras FC 7 0 1 28 5     22
1013 BVSC Rec Kicks 4 2 2 17 15     14
1014 BVSC Rec Hawks 3 4 1 8 13     10
1012 BVSC Rec Strikers 3 5 0 15 17     9
1011 BVSC Rec Eagles FC 0 6 2 6 24     2



U-10/4th Grade 8v8 Boys Recreational Subdivision 2

Subdivision Standings
team wins losses ties GF GA YC RC points
1026 KS Rush Attack 7 0 1 49 6     22
1027 Kansas City Comets 6 1 1 38 9     19
1024 Crush 6 2 0 29 11     18
1022 BVSC Rec Blast 3 5 0 16 27     9
1023 BVSC Rec Blue Blazers: DTS 16 3 5 0 13 28     9
1028 KRSC Rockets 3 5 0 13 26     9
1025 Olathe Sharks 2 6 0 7 25     6
1021 BVSC Rec Cheetah's 1 7 0 9 42     3



U-11/5th Grade Boys Recreational Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
team wins losses ties GF GA YC RC points
1114 Olathe Wizards 7 0 1 45 13     22
1112 BVSC Rec Bombers 6 2 0 32 24     18
1113 BVSC Rec Falcons 4 4 0 43 28     12
1115 OPSC Fusion 2 5 1 24 34     7
1111 BVSC Rec KC Cosmos 0 8 0 11 56     0



U-11/5th Grade Boys Recreational Subdivision 2

Subdivision Standings
team wins losses ties GF GA YC RC points
1125 Dragons 8 0 0 50 8     24
1124 Westside Rushers 5 2 1 33 25     16
1127 Sharks 5 2 1 30 22     16
1126 OP Chargers 3 5 0 35 37     9
1122 BVSC Rec Strisce Azurro FC 2 5 1 23 32     7
1123 BVSC Rec Warriors 2 5 1 22 32     7
1121 BVSC Rec Sharks 0 6 2 18 55   1 2



U-12/6th Grade Boys Recreational Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
team wins losses ties GF GA YC RC points
1217 Lightning 8 0 0 47 18     24
1216 Dragons - KS Rush 6 2 0 34 23     18
1212 BVSC Rec Heat 4 3 1 29 25     13
1213 BVSC Rec Terminators 4 4 0 26 27     12
1215 Olathe Vipers 3 5 0 19 28     9
1214 COBRA FC 2 5 1 18 24     7
1211 BVSC Rec Strikers 0 8 0 7 35     0



U-13/7th Grade Boys Recreational Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
team wins losses ties GF GA YC RC points
1313 BVSC Rec Scorpions - Sasenick 6 1 1 20 4     19
1314 Hornets 6 2 0 27 12     18
1311 BVSC Rec Badgers 3 2 3 15 15     12
1312 BVSC Rec Scorpions 0 5 3 8 23     3
1315 Eagles 0 5 3 3 19     3



U-13/14-7th/8th Grade Boys Recreational Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
team wins losses ties GF GA YC RC points
1414 KC Crew 8 0 0 48 6     24
1413 BVSC Rec Huskies 5 2 1 23 15     16
1412 BVSC Rec Wizards 5 3 0 29 22     15
1411 BVSC Rec RealMadrid 4 4 0 19 16     12
1415 Rage 1 7 0 7 37     3
1416 OPSC Bulldogs 0 7 1 9 39     1



U-10/4th Grade 6v6 Boys Recreational Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
team wins losses ties GF GA YC RC points
3012 Prince of Peace 6 1 1 38 20     19
3015 Olathe Inferno 6 1 1 33 12     19
3016 OPSC Tigers 3 2 3 22 22     12
3013 Sporting PC 3 4 1 30 29     10
3011 Lancers 2 5 1 28 37     7
3014 TNT Dynamite 0 7 1 15 46     1