U-9 Girls Premier Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8911 FCKC Vasco Blue 8 0 0 75 9     24
8915 KC Select Jr Academy 08 5 2 1 40 19     16
8913 KC Fusion Academy 08 5 2 1 39 22     16
8916 SPORTING BV Scotland 08 3 5 0 23 44     9
8912 Kansas Rush Academy 08 1 7 0 16 55 1   3
8914 KC Legends '08 Academy 1 7 0 10 54     3



U-9 Girls Premier Subdivision 2

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8921 Alliance FC Thunder Rage 8 0 0 61 3     24
8927 Sporting LS Academy Barcelona 6 2 0 48 15     18
8926 SPORTING BV Wales 09 5 2 1 37 22     16
8922 FCKC Sheffield 5 3 0 36 25     15
8924 OPSC Bulldogs 08 1 6 1 10 32     4
8925 OPSC Deportivo Junior F.C 1 6 1 19 50     4
8923 KC Legends 2008 Pre-Academy 0 7 1 8 72     1



U-9 Girls Premier Subdivision 3

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8931 FCKC Vasco White 8 0 0 61 2     24
893A Topeka Select Attack 7 1 0 58 9     21
8935 KC Select Junior Elite 2008 6 1 1 52 9     19
8930 FC Kansas City Gunners U9 6 2 0 59 12     18
8936 Lee's Summit Legends Phoenix 6 2 0 53 16     18
8933 KC Fusion 08 Fisher 3 4 1 27 26     10
8937 Pink Panthers Elite 09/10 2 5 1 15 32     7
8939 SPORTING BV Ireland 09 2 6 0 6 56     6
8932 Kansas Rush 08 1 5 2 17 56     5
8938 SPORTING BV Denmark 08 0 7 1 14 70     1
8934 KC Legends '08 Prime 0 8 0 5 79     0



U-9 Girls Premier Subdivision 4

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8944 OPSC Hammers 8 0 0 46 9     24
8943 MUSC IP KEMistry 08 6 1 1 35 13     19
8947 SLS Man United 6 2 0 35 14     18
8946 Red Rockets 5 1 2 35 11     17
8949 Sporting Lees Summit Premier Swarm 09 4 3 1 36 15     13
8945 Puma FC Verona 3 4 1 27 22     10
894A Sporting LS Jaguars 3 4 1 16 25     10
8942 KC Prime Elite 2008 2 5 1 15 22     7
8948 SPORTING BV Sweden 08 2 5 1 29 26     7
8941 KC Milan Ragazze 1 7 0 9 55     3
8940 Kc Legends Stars 0 8 0 1 72     0



U-10 Girls Premier Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8012 Kansas Rush Academy 07 7 1 0 31 19     21
8015 KC Select Junior Academy 2007 6 2 0 37 22     18
8016 SKV 07 Waugh 5 3 0 36 26     15
8011 Alliance FC Thunder Elite 4 3 1 29 22     13
8014 KC Legends Red 2007 4 4 0 29 28     12
8017 SPORTING BV Germany 07 3 4 1 24 26     10
8019 Sporting LS Academy Swarm 07 3 5 0 19 30     9
8013 KC Fusion Academy 07 2 5 1 18 28     7
8018 SPORTING BV Switzerland 08 0 7 1 26 48     1



U-10 Girls Premier Subdivision 2

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8021 FCKC Cruzeiro 7 1 0 38 10     21
8024 KC Prime Premier 2007 6 2 0 44 29     18
8023 KC Milan Premier Jrs. 5 2 1 31 22     16
8027 Puma FC Eagles 5 3 0 42 37     15
8022 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 07 3 3 2 17 23     11
8028 SPORTING BV Brazil 07 3 5 0 30 32     9
8026 MUSC IP KEMistry 07 3 5 0 22 31     9
8029 Sporting LS Academy Storm 1 6 1 22 42     4
8025 KC Select Junior Elite 2007 1 7 0 23 43     3



U-10 Girls Premier Subdivision 3

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8034 Kansas Rush 07 7 1 0 29 9     21
8031 Alliance FC Prime 7 1 0 28 10     21
8035 KC Blaze Fire 6 2 0 14 7     18
8038 OPSC West Ham Ladies 07 4 2 2 20 12     14
8039 SPORTING BV France 07 3 4 1 18 15     10
8036 KC Milan Vipere 3 4 1 18 15     10
8037 KC Select 2007 Celtic 2 4 2 20 20     8
8032 Impact SC Green Chaos 1 7 0 11 34     3
8033 Jambars FC 0 8 0 5 41     0



U-10 Girls Premier Subdivision 4

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8049 Topeka Select Galaxy 6 0 2 44 8     20
8041 FC Legacy 2007 Girls Titanium 5 1 2 31 16     17
8048 Toca FC 2007 MLS 5 2 1 35 21     16
8044 KC North Stars 4 1 3 32 12     15
8042 KC Blaze Lightning 4 3 1 20 24     13
8045 Puma FC Boca 4 4 0 22 25     12
8043 KC Legends Pre-Academy 07 2 6 0 21 34     6
8046 SKV 07 Ortega 1 6 1 8 31     4
8047 SPORTING BV Turkey 07 0 8 0 11 53     0



U-10 Girls Premier Subdivision 5

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8054 KC Legends '07 Champions 7 1 0 34 11     21
8051 BSC Blue 07G 6 1 1 43 17     19
8057 Puma FC Palermo 5 3 0 36 23     15
8059 Toca FC 2007 USL 4 3 1 23 18     13
8053 KC Fusion 07 Aguilar 4 4 0 17 20     12
8056 OPSC Wolves 2007 3 4 1 17 31     10
8058 SPORTING BV Greece 07 3 5 0 35 36     9
8055 KC Select Kickers 07/08 1 6 1 17 38     4
8052 BVSC IP United 0 6 2 10 38     2



U-10 Girls Premier Subdivision 6

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8067 MUSC IP Shawnee Strikers 7 0 1 62 8     22
8065 KC Select LadyBolts 07 7 1 0 53 13     21
8068 SKV 07/08 Wilson 5 1 2 66 13     17
8061 Arson FC-Spain 5 2 1 38 9     16
8064 KC Legends '07 Select 4 4 0 17 52     12
8069 Tamashi FC U-10 Girls 3 5 0 27 30     9
8066 MUSC IP Prairie Cyclones 1 6 1 13 50     4
8063 KC Fusion 07 Pattison 1 6 1 19 57     4
8062 Impact SC Blue Chaos 0 8 0 7 70     0



U-10 Girls Premier Subdivision 7

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8077 Sporting Columbia 07/08G Navy 8 0 0 37 10     24
8073 Fire FC Twisters 07 6 2 0 22 14     18
8075 Lees Summit Legends Atleti 5 3 0 19 15     15
8074 KC Legends - Fireballs 5 3 0 22 14     15
8076 OPSC Lightning 2 5 1 13 18     7
8072 Emerald SC Tornadoes 1 7 0 14 41     3
8071 BVSC IP KC Force 0 7 1 7 22     1



U-11 Girls Premier Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8116 SPORTING BV Barcelona 06 8 0 0 42 8     24
8111 FC Kansas City QPR 6 1 1 21 8     19
8119 Toca FC 2006 MLS 4 2 2 17 18     14
8115 KC Select Academy 06 4 2 2 13 14     14
8118 Sporting LS Academy Stars 06 4 4 0 20 19 1   12
8117 SPORTING BV Fiorentina 06 3 4 1 13 13     10
8113 Fire FC Heat 06 2 4 2 11 13     8
8110 Alliance FC Thunder Premier 2 5 1 13 19     7
8114 KC Legends Red '06 2 5 1 14 31     7
8112 FCKC Tottenham 0 8 0 8 29     0



U-11 Girls Premier Subdivision 2

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8129 SPORTING BV USA 07 7 1 0 40 7     21
8126 KC Select Jr Elite Red 06 6 0 2 42 3     20
8124 KC Fusion Academy 06 6 1 1 30 10     19
8123 Kansas Rush Academy 06 5 2 1 15 13     16
8128 SPORTING BV Rayo 06 5 3 0 27 14     15
812A Sporting LS Academy Swarm 06 4 3 1 15 17     13
8120 Alliance FC Thunder Elite 3 4 1 19 18     10
8125 KC Select Elite White 06 2 5 1 15 24     7
8127 Midwest Premier FC Hammers 1 6 1 9 30     4
8121 FCKC '06 West Brom 1 7 0 3 18     3
8122 FCKC Nottingham Forest 0 8 0 4 65     0



U-11 Girls Premier Subdivision 3

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8132 F.C. Majestic Blitz 8 0 0 30 6     24
8137 Puma FC Lazio 7 1 0 20 6 1   21
8134 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 06 5 2 1 17 10     16
8139 SPORTING BV Celta Vigo 06 3 2 3 15 8     12
8138 SKV 06 Waugh 2 3 3 9 13 1   9
8133 KC Blaze Rogue 2 4 2 8 11     8
8135 KC Legends '06 Pre-Academy 1 3 4 11 16 1   7
8130 FC Kansas City Real Madrid 2006 1 4 3 10 17     6
8136 KCSC Lady Blackstars 0 4 4 8 18     4
8131 FCKC Watford 06/07 0 6 2 4 27     2



U-11 Girls Premier Subdivision 4

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8147 SPORTING BV Athletic Bilboa 06 7 0 1 27 8     22
8145 Mamba Strike 7 1 0 26 7     21
8148 Sporting Columbia 06/07 Navy 6 1 1 28 11     19
8140 Arson FC-Argentina 5 2 1 14 7     16
8149 Sporting LS Swarm 06 3 3 2 17 13     11
8146 OPSC Gunners 2 4 2 10 12     8
8144 KC Select Premier Magic 2 4 2 12 15     8
8142 BSC Blue 06G 1 5 2 14 28     5
8141 Alliance FC Thunder Select 0 6 2 7 21     2
8143 KC Legends 2006 Elite 0 7 1 5 38     1



U-11 Girls Premier Subdivision 5

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8159 Toca FC 2006 USL 7 1 0 33 6 1   21
8151 Agape 06/07 5 1 2 15 9     17
8157 SPORTING BV Lugo 06 5 2 1 21 5     16
8158 Summit SC 2006 Girls Academy 5 3 0 36 14     15
8154 MUSC IP Chaos 4 1 3 12 7     15
8152 BVSC IP Lady Knights 2 4 2 11 14     8
8153 KC Blaze Red Hots 2 5 1 6 23     7
8156 SLS Academy White 06 1 6 1 6 21     4
8155 MUSC IP KC Pumas 0 8 0 2 43     0



U-11 Girls Premier Subdivision 6

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8161 Arson FC-Brazil 7 0 1 44 3     22
8166 MUSC IP Magical Sox 5 1 2 21 5     17
8163 Kansas Elite Thunder 5 3 0 25 12     15
8165 KRSC Bluebirds IP 4 4 0 13 36     12
8167 OPSC Lady Bulldogs 1 4 3 8 19     6
8168 SLS Academy Los Dragons 06 1 6 1 5 22     4
8164 KC Fusion 06 Skillman 1 6 1 9 28     4



U-11 Girls Premier Subdivision 7

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8175 Sporting LS - Thunder 7 0 1 36 4     22
8171 Emerald SC Rockstars 4 2 2 22 19     14
8173 KC Select LadyBolts 06 4 2 2 27 6     14
8174 Mustang United FC - 06/07 2 2 4 13 14     10
8172 Kansas Rush 06 1 5 2 11 32     5
8176 Unified FC Hoskins 0 7 1 3 37     1



U-11 Girls Premier Subdivision 8

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8188 SPORTING BV Malaga 06 6 0 2 23 6     20
8181 BVSC IP Mustangs 5 1 2 32 10 1   17
8183 BVSC IP Vipers 5 2 1 15 7 1   16
8182 BVSC IP Storm FC 4 2 2 20 10 1   14
8186 LSC Troublemakers 2 4 2 10 22     8
8184 FC Majestic Ignite 2 5 1 16 16     7
8185 KC Prime 2006 2 5 1 7 18     7
8187 SJSC Premier Raptors 06-07 0 7 1 5 39     1



U-12 Girls Premier Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
821A SPORTING BV Mallorca 05 8 0 0 54 4     24
8216 KC Fusion Academy 05 6 1 1 28 10     19
8214 Kansas Rush Academy 05 5 2 1 25 14     16
8213 Fire FC Northland Sting 4 3 1 16 10     13
8211 FCKC Mallorca 2005 3 3 2 9 16     11
8218 KC Select Junior Academy 2005 3 4 1 10 16     10
8215 KC Force Academy 05 3 5 0 19 38     9
8212 Fire FC Lightning 05 2 4 2 8 16     8
8219 Puma FC Academy Benfica 2 5 1 9 14     7
8217 KC Legends Red 2005 2 5 1 13 20     7
8210 FCKC Blackpool 1 7 0 7 40 1   3



U-12 Girls Premier Subdivision 2

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8227 SPORTING BV Villarreal 05 7 0 1 23 9     22
8224 KC Blaze Academy Gunners 6 1 1 33 16     19
8221 Arson FC-Germany 4 2 2 17 17     14
8226 LASC Alliance 05 Wiseman 4 3 1 26 16     13
8225 KC Fusion Pre Academy 05 3 3 2 10 10     11
8222 FC Kansas City Hotspur 1 4 3 12 16 1   6
8228 Sporting LS Academy Pink Panthers 2005 1 5 2 11 17     5
8223 FC Majestic United Blue 1 5 2 6 18     5
8229 Toca FC 2005 MLS 1 5 2 13 32     5



U-12 Girls Premier Subdivision 3

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8232 Fire FC Aftershock 05 7 0 1 25 2     22
8236 Mustang United '05-Holland 5 1 2 28 7     17
823A Sysmex 5 1 2 23 12     17
8234 KC Prime Premier 2005 4 2 2 19 8     14
8238 SPORTING BV Atletico 05 3 3 2 18 13     11
8233 KC Legends-05 Pre Academy 3 4 1 17 21     10
8235 KC Select Elite 3 4 1 15 10     10
8239 Sporting LS Academy Storm 3 5 0 10 16     9
8230 Alliance FC Kingston 2 5 1 15 28     7
8237 OPSC Pre-Academy Bayern 05 1 5 2 6 17     5
8231 FC Majestic United - Gold 1 7 0 4 46     3



U-12 Girls Premier Subdivision 4

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8241 FCKC Lazio 6 1 1 34 18     19
8243 KC Chrome 6 2 0 25 12     18
8247 SPORTING BV Sevilla 05 5 1 2 19 8 1   17
8244 OPSC Prairie Village 05 5 2 1 26 17     16
8245 Puma FC Southampton 4 4 0 19 28     12
8246 SKV 05 Wilson 4 4 0 27 22     12
8249 Summit SC 2005 Girls Rangers 2 6 0 13 29     6
8242 Kansas Rush 05 2 6 0 12 25     6
8248 Sporting LS Fury 0 8 0 6 22     0



U-12 Girls Premier Subdivision 5

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8258 Mustang United FC - '05- Wiseman 7 0 1 42 8     22
8259 Topeka Select Strikers 7 0 1 26 8 1   22
8250 BSC Blue 05G 5 2 1 23 15     16
8254 KC Fusion 05 Lima 5 3 0 15 14     15
8256 MUSC IP Strikers FC 4 3 1 20 9     13
8253 Kansas Elite Lightning 4 3 1 12 9     13
8255 KCMFC Rossoneri Girls 05/06 1 4 3 6 22     6
8257 OPSC 05 Strikers 1 6 1 7 30     4
8251 FC Kansas City United 1 7 0 5 19     3
8252 Jambars FC 0 7 1 5 27     1



U-12 Girls Premier Subdivision 6

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8265 KC Select Cosmos 8 0 0 35 6     24
8268 Sporting LS Lady Rage 6 1 1 21 8     19
8266 Mamba Fury 5 1 2 18 7     17
8269 TriCounty Select Energy 3 4 1 15 11     10
8262 FCKC Fiorentina 3 4 1 8 10     10
8264 KC Blaze Inferno 2 4 2 7 15     8
8261 BSC White 05G 2 5 1 9 20 1   7
8267 SPORTING BV Levante 05 2 6 0 8 24     6
8263 Kansas City SC - Lady Blackstars 1 7 0 4 24     3



U-12 Girls Premier Subdivision 7

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8271 Club Palmyra Prairie Fire 6 1 1 19 6     19
8276 SJSC Premier Shock 6 1 1 34 4     19
8275 Saints 5 2 1 19 11     16
8274 Leawood Soccer Club 2005 2 3 3 17 22     9
8273 Kansas Rush Nero 05 1 5 2 5 21     5
8272 FCKC Napoli 0 8 0 2 32     0



U-12 Girls Premier Subdivision 8

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8284 LUSC Chelsea 8 0 0 41 16     24
8287 Sporting Columbia 05G Navy 5 2 1 32 12     16
8282 KC Fusion 05 Mello 4 1 3 26 14     15
8281 BVSC IP Vipers 5 3 0 35 20     15
8285 MUSC IP Lady Bobcats 3 2 3 20 15     12
8289 Tamashi FC U-12 Girls 2 3 3 12 14     9
8286 SKV 05/06 Preston 2 4 2 18 24     8
8283 KC Legends '05 Premier 1 7 0 12 38     3
8288 Synergy FC 0 8 0 8 51     0



U-13 Girls Premier Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8318 SPORTING BV Pre-ECNL 04 7 0 1 24 4     22
8317 SLS Academy Pink Panthers Elite '04 5 1 2 14 4     17
8315 KC Fusion Academy 04 5 2 1 21 10 1   16
8312 FC Kansas City Academy Blues Premier 4 2 2 10 11 2   14
8310 04 KRW Rush 4 3 1 10 14     13
8311 04 Wichita Sockhers 2 4 2 12 13 1   8
8314 Kansas Rush Academy 04 2 4 2 8 12     8
8313 FCKC Avellino 04 1 4 3 10 13     6
8316 KC Legends Liverpool 1 6 1 10 24     4
8319 Summit SC 2004 Girls Premier 1 6 1 6 20 1   4



U-13 Girls Premier Subdivision 2

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8327 SPORTING BV Valencia 04 8 0 0 30 1     24
8326 SMSA Academy 5 2 1 20 7     16
8323 Fire FC Northland Heat 4 2 2 16 10     14
8324 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 04 Waldron 4 2 2 6 8 1   14
8325 KC Legends Hawks 3 4 1 13 14     10
8328 SLS Academy Pink Panthers Premier 2004 2 6 0 6 12     6
8322 FCKC Manchester City 2 6 0 6 16 2   6
8321 Alliance FC Phoenix Forte 1 7 0 5 34     3



U-13 Girls Premier Subdivision 3

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8333 Fire FC Thunder 04 7 1 0 18 8     21
8337 KCSC Lady Blackstars 6 0 2 32 5     20
8335 KC Force Academy 04 5 1 2 26 9 1   17
833A SPORTING BV Espanyol 04 5 2 1 22 8     16
8338 Mamba Soccer Club: Lightning 5 2 1 17 12     16
8334 Kansas Rush 04 3 4 1 4 7     10
8336 Kc Select Lightning 04G 3 5 0 15 14 1   9
8339 Puma FC Manchester United 2 4 2 12 12     8
8331 BSC Blue 04G 2 6 0 9 24     6
8332 FCKC Skyhawks Santos 1 6 1 6 18     4
8330 Alliance FC Phoenix Premier 0 8 0 4 48     0



U-13 Girls Premier Subdivision 4

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8349 Topeka Select Havoc 8 0 0 35 4     24
8345 OPSC Manchester United 2004 6 1 1 20 5     19
8342 FCKC Espanyol 2004 6 2 0 25 11     18
8348 Sporting Springfield - Fiorentina 5 2 1 13 8     16
8344 KC Prime Elite 2004 4 4 0 14 14 1   12
8341 FC Kansas City Aston Villa 3 5 0 10 14     9
8343 KC Fusion Halstead-Smyth 04 2 6 0 5 12     6
8347 SPORTING BV Racing 04 1 7 0 7 21     3
8346 SC Hurricanes Fire 0 8 0 2 42     0



U-13 Girls Premier Subdivision 5

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8355 Freedom FC Thunder 7 0 1 29 7     22
8357 Mustang United FC '04/05 6 0 2 20 5     20
8353 Club Palmyra Signal Oak 5 3 0 12 3     15
8358 Primas FC Panthers 4 3 1 17 10     13
8356 Impact SC Avalanche 2 3 3 6 7     9
8351 BVSC IP CREW FC 2 3 3 9 17     9
8354 FCKC Verona 04 1 4 3 8 16 1   6
8359 Sporting LS Heat 0 5 3 3 20 1   3
8352 BVSC IP KC Hurricanes 0 6 2 3 22     2



U-13 Girls Premier Subdivision 6

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8365 SMSA Competitive 8 0 0 39 5     24
8364 MUSC IP Outlaws 5 1 2 17 8     17
8363 MUSC IP KC Renegade 3 3 2 10 11     11
8362 KC Thorns 2 4 2 4 10     8
8366 Sporting LS Inferno 04 1 4 3 4 17     6
8361 KC Blaze Heat 0 7 1 6 29     1



U-13 Girls Premier Subdivision 7

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8376 SPORTING BV Osasuna 04 6 1 1 32 9 1   19
8372 KC Blaze Firebirds 6 1 1 27 3     19
8375 SJSC Premier United 5 3 0 29 25     15
8374 NEU Shooting Stars 4 4 0 20 22     12
8373 KC Legends Spirit 2 4 2 12 23     8
8371 FCKC Skyhawks Sao Paulo 2 5 1 7 26     7
8377 Unified Thunderhawks 0 7 1 4 23     1



U-14 Girls Premier Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8410 2003 KRW Rush 7 0 1 24 1     22
8418 SPORTING BV Udinese 03 6 2 0 18 5     18
8415 KC Legends Revolution G2003 4 2 2 10 9     14
8417 SLS Academy Pink Panthers Select 03/04 3 1 4 10 6     13
8411 FC Kansas City Celtic 03 3 3 2 15 18     11
8413 KC Fusion Academy 03 3 4 1 26 11     10
8412 Kansas Rush Academy 03 1 4 3 10 18     6
8416 OPSC Villa Academy 1 4 3 6 14     6
8419 Sporting Springfield - Roma 1 5 2 10 27     5
8414 KC Legends Red '03 1 5 2 9 29     5



U-14 Girls Premier Subdivision 2

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8428 SPORTING BV AC Milan 03 8 0 0 21 3     24
8429 Summit SC 2003 Girls Premier 6 1 1 23 8 2   19
8423 MSC U14 Girls Select+ 6 1 1 20 7     19
8421 FCKC Chievo 03 4 3 1 10 8     13
8427 SLS Academy Pink Panthers Elite 03 2 1 5 9 5     11
8420 FC Kansas City Academy Blues Elite 2004 2 3 3 13 11     9
8422 KC Fusion Pre Academy 03 2 4 2 8 14     8
8426 Puma FC Academy Milan 1 6 1 4 20   1 4
8424 OPSC Academy Crush '03 0 5 3 5 15     3
8425 OPSC Galaxy Pre-Academy 0 7 1 5 27     1



U-14 Girls Premier Subdivision 3

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
843A Topeka Select Blaze 7 0 1 27 3     22
8433 FCKC Atletico Madrid 6 2 0 19 7     18
8435 KC Select Academy 03 5 1 2 17 6 1   17
8432 FC Majestic Valkyries 4 2 2 16 8     14
8439 Toca FC 2003/04 MLS 4 2 2 13 7     14
8438 SPORTING BV Napoli 03 4 3 1 14 14     13
8430 Arson FC-USA 3 4 1 17 17     10
8431 FC Kansas City Fulham 3 4 1 8 11     10
8436 KCSC Lady Blackstars 2 5 1 13 18     7
8434 Impact SC Wildfire 03 0 7 1 3 28     1
8437 SJSC Premier Fury 0 8 0 4 32     0



U-14 Girls Premier Subdivision 4

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8446 SKV 03/04 Williams Blue 7 0 1 22 4 1   22
8447 SPORTING BV Padova 03 5 1 2 20 7 1   17
8444 KC Select Elite 2003 5 2 1 18 8 3   16
8448 Sporting LS Academy RIOT! 5 3 0 21 10     15
8449 Sporting Springfield - Villarreal 4 4 0 17 26     12
8443 KC FusionHalstead-Smyth 03 3 4 1 14 14 1   10
8440 Arson FC-Ireland 2 4 2 9 16 1   8
8441 FCKC Real Torino 03 2 5 1 8 15     7
8442 Kansas Rush 03 2 6 0 7 17 1   6
8445 OPSC Prairie Village 03/04 1 7 0 4 23     3



U-14 Girls Premier Subdivision 5

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8455 LASC Alliance 03 Wiseman 8 0 0 40 6     24
8456 LSC - Odyssey 5 1 2 15 10     17
8458 Toca FC 2003/2004 USL 5 1 2 13 12 1   17
8451 Impact SC Green Fury 3 4 1 8 8     10
8450 FC Kansas City Middlesbrough 3 4 1 15 18     10
8459 Tricounty Select Flash 3 5 0 6 16     9
8454 KC Legends Bulgarians 2 4 2 5 16     8
8453 Kansas Elite Liverpool 2 5 1 10 11     7
8457 Sporting LS Black Cats 2 5 1 7 11 1   7
8452 Jambars FC 2 6 0 10 21     6



U-14 Girls Premier Subdivision 6

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8468 Topeka Select Lady Blues 6 1 1 18 7 1   19
8462 FC Legacy 2003/04 Girls Titanium 5 1 2 17 3     17
8469 Unified FC KC Zoom 4 1 3 18 10     15
8463 KRSC Tornadoes IP 4 4 0 19 14     12
8461 BSC Blue 03G 3 4 1 7 15     10
8467 Tamashi FC U-14 Girls 3 5 0 8 12     9
8466 SPORTING BV Lazio 03 2 4 2 9 16 1   8
8465 SKV 03/04 Williams Red 2 5 1 7 16     7
8464 OPSC Fighting Finnegan 03 2 6 0 4 14     6



U-14 Girls Premier Subdivision 7

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8472 Impact SC Blue Fury 7 1 0 30 2     21
8478 Synergy FC 7 1 0 33 5     21
8479 TISC United 6 1 1 21 3     19
8471 Barilleros Jr. 5 3 0 14 12     15
8474 Puma FC Azteca 4 4 0 20 14     12
8473 KC Elite - Dynamite Fusion 3 4 1 10 24 1   10
8477 KC Select Red Devils 2 6 0 10 23     6
8476 BVSC IP Storm 0 7 1 2 28     1
8475 BVSC IP Cyclones 0 7 1 6 35 1   1



U-15 Girls Premier Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8518 SPORTING BV ECNL 03 7 0 1 22 2 1   22
8513 Kansas Rush Academy 02 7 1 0 23 2     21
8519 SPORTING BV Roma 02 5 3 0 15 5 1   15
8517 OPSC Academy Velocity 02 4 3 1 13 11 1   13
8510 2002 KRW RUSH 4 4 0 14 20 1   12
8512 FCKC Pre-Academy Blues 2 4 2 7 12     8
8515 KC Legends Red 2002 1 3 4 8 10     7
8516 KC Select Academy 02G 2 5 1 10 20 1   7
8514 KC Fusion Academy 02 1 5 2 8 26     5
8511 FC Kansas City Liverpool 1 6 1 11 23 1   4



U-15 Girls Premier Subdivision 2

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8525 Lynx 7 1 0 36 7     21
8526 Puma FC Academy Chelsea 5 1 2 13 4     17
8529 Summit SC 2002 Girls Premier 4 0 4 14 4 2   16
8527 SPORTING BV Inter Milan 02 5 2 1 17 10     16
8522 FCKC Sunderland 2 4 2 8 14     8
8524 KC Select Bulldogs 2 4 2 11 11 1   8
8523 KC Select Arsenal 2 5 1 7 16     7
8528 SLS Academy Pink Panthers Elite 02 2 5 1 10 24     7
8521 FC Roar 0 7 1 2 28 1   1



U-15 Girls Premier Subdivision 3

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8534 KC Fusion 02 Orel 6 0 2 23 2     20
8537 MSC U15 Girls Select+ 6 1 1 25 7     19
8535 KC Select Elite 02 5 2 1 13 6 1   16
8539 SPORTING BV Catania 02 5 3 0 15 11     15
8536 KCSC Lady Blackstars Academy 4 4 0 14 12 1   12
8533 Kansas Rush 02 3 4 1 20 14 2   10
8538 SLS Fire & Ice Premier 02 3 5 0 11 24     9
8532 FCKC Lincoln City 1 7 0 5 28 1   3
8531 Alliance FC Impact 0 7 1 4 26 3   1



U-15 Girls Premier Subdivision 4

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8544 Kansas Elite Roma 6 0 2 18 5     20
8542 BVSC IP Lightning Strikers 5 0 3 21 3     18
8543 Kansas City United Bolt 5 1 2 22 9     17
8546 KC Milan Rabbia 3 4 1 11 18     10
8545 KC Blaze Flash 2 2 4 13 13     10
8541 02 SKV Watkins 3 5 0 8 14 1   9
8548 KC Select Pride 02G 1 4 3 4 11     6
8549 SPORTING BV Torino 02 1 5 2 9 22     5
8547 KC Select Force 1 6 1 5 16 1   4



U-15 Girls Premier Subdivision 5

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8558 SKV 02 Williams 7 0 1 40 1     22
8552 JCFC Impact 02 6 1 1 30 12     19
8557 KRSC KC Strikers IP 6 2 0 24 14 1   18
8551 Carl Rose Soccer Academy 4 2 2 20 8     14
8553 Kansas Rush Nero 02 3 4 1 5 13   1 10
8554 KC Fusion 02 Mello 3 4 1 10 9     10
8559 Sporting Springfield - Lille 3 5 0 15 26     9
8555 KC Prime Elite 2002/2003 1 7 0 4 29     3
8556 KC Select FURY 0 8 0 1 37 2   0



U-15 Girls Premier Subdivision 6

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8562 FCKC Bologna 02 6 0 2 28 4     20
8565 Puma FC Cruz Azul 4 1 3 16 5     15
8561 BVSC IP Equalizers 4 1 3 19 5   1 15
8568 Summit SC 2002 Girls Arsenal 3 2 3 18 12     12
8563 LUSC Arsenal 3 3 2 12 12 1   11
8564 OPSC Extreme 2 4 2 14 17     8
8566 SJSC Premier Dynamite 1 5 2 4 23     5
8567 Sporting LS Intensity FIRE 0 7 1 6 39     1



U-15 Girls Premier Subdivision 7

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8579 Topeka Wave 8 0 0 33 1     24
8571 Club Palmyra Tauy Creek United 7 1 0 30 2     21
8577 SKV 02/03 Snook 5 2 1 28 8     16
8575 KRSC Lightning IP 5 2 1 22 19     16
8576 Legacy SC Cheetahs 3 5 0 11 15 1   9
8573 KC Blaze Magic 2 5 1 7 21     7
8578 Sporting LS Intensity ICE 2 5 1 6 21     7
8572 Kansas Rush Blues 2 6 0 6 23     6
8574 KC Fusion 02 Leavitt 0 8 0 2 35     0



U-16 Girls Premier Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8616 KC Select Academy 01 7 1 0 32 5 2   21
8613 Kansas Rush Academy 01 5 0 3 26 17 2   18
8617 OPSC Academy Velocity 01 3 2 3 8 12 1   12
8611 01 KRW Rush 3 3 2 17 12 1   11
8619 Sporting Springfield - Juventus 2 1 5 9 9     11
8612 FC Kansas City Chelsea 3 3 2 11 16 1   11
8615 KC Legends Academy 2001 3 3 2 10 16 1   11
8614 KC Fusion Academy 01 1 7 0 8 23     3
8618 Puma FC Academy Liverpool 0 7 1 3 14 1   1



U-16 Girls Premier Subdivision 2

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8626 SPORTING BV Montpellier 01 6 0 2 25 5 2   20
8621 Kansas Elite Ice 5 0 3 15 4   1 18
8628 Topeka Select Inferno 3 3 2 10 11 1   11
8624 Kc Select Nationals 2 2 4 11 11 1   10
8622 Kansas Elite Madrid 3 4 1 7 10 2   10
8625 Puma FC Flamengo 2 4 2 7 11     8
8623 KC Atletico SC 01 1 4 3 6 18     6
8627 Sporting LS Academy 01 - Lady Jaguars 0 5 3 7 18 4   3



U-16 Girls Premier Subdivision 3

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8631 FC Legacy 2001 Girls Titanium 5 2 1 24 13     16
8638 SPORTING BV PSG 01 5 2 1 12 4     16
8637 SKV 01 Temple 5 3 0 11 12     15
8639 Sporting LS Academy Roma 01/02 4 2 2 11 9 1   14
8632 Kansas Elite Deportivo 4 3 1 11 9     13
8634 KC Prime Premier 2001 3 3 2 11 13 1   11
8635 KC Select √®lan 3 4 1 15 16     10
8636 Puma FC Argentina 2 4 2 10 14     8
8630 BSC Blue 01G 1 4 3 9 15     6
8633 Kansas Rush 01 1 6 1 2 11 1   4



U-16 Girls Premier Subdivision 4

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8645 Legacy Storm 6 0 2 26 12     20
8642 JCFC Rangers 01 5 2 1 17 8 1   16
8644 KC Fusion Caragher 01 5 3 0 21 11 2   15
8647 Summit SC 2001 Girls Academy 4 2 2 22 14 3   14
8643 KC Blaze Sting 4 3 1 15 11     13
8646 SJSC Premier-Crush 1 7 0 1 30     3
8641 FCKC U16 Cardiff 0 8 0 8 24     0



U-16 Girls Premier Subdivision 5

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8656 RSG Heat 8 0 0 26 3     24
8657 Tamashi FC U-16 Girls 6 2 0 19 6 1   18
8655 OPSC Crush 6 2 0 10 7     18
8651 BVSC IP Crew FC 4 3 1 6 4     13
8653 KC Legends G2001 Skills Academy 2 6 0 10 18 2   6
8652 BVSC IP Lightning 1 6 1 4 16     4
8654 MUSC IP Hypervenom 0 8 0 3 24     0



U-17 Girls Premier Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8710 FC UNION 8 0 0 18 2 1   24
8719 SPORTING BV Rowdies 00 5 2 1 14 6 1   16
8715 KC Select Academy 2000 5 2 1 18 8     16
8717 Puma FC Academy Fiorentina 4 3 1 14 9 1   13
8718 SPORTING BV Bordeaux 01 3 3 2 15 12 1   11
8713 KC Blaze Crush 3 3 2 7 10 1   11
8714 KC Fusion Matthews 00 3 4 1 13 14 3   10
8711 Kansas Elite Academy Copa 3 4 1 9 13 3 1 10
871A SPORTING BV Sting 00 3 4 1 8 13     10
8716 KCSC Lady Blackstars Academy 00/01 0 6 2 2 11     2
8712 Kansas Elite Academy Monaco 0 6 2 3 23 2   2



U-17 Girls Premier Subdivision 2

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8721 Agape Xtreme 7 1 0 27 8     21
8728 SKV 00 Sailer 7 1 0 44 6 2   21
8727 SC Cosmos 6 2 0 16 8     18
8723 Kansas Elite Milano 3 4 1 12 13     10
8724 Kansas Rush Wichita 00 Rush 3 4 1 12 18 2   10
8729 SPORTING BV Manic 00 3 4 1 15 23 1   10
8726 KC Select Elite 2000 2 5 1 11 19     7
8725 KC Prime Premier 2000 1 5 2 12 24 1   5
8722 Alliance FC Phoenix Eclipse 1 7 0 5 35     3



U-17 Girls Premier Subdivision 3

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8734 KC Comets 8 0 0 26 3 1   24
8739 Topeka Select Thunder 6 1 1 31 6     19
8736 Puma FC Celtic 5 1 2 18 9     17
8735 KC Select Evolution 00G 3 4 1 13 18 2   10
8732 FCKC U17 Swindon 3 4 1 12 17 2   10
8733 Kansas Elite United 2 3 3 8 10 1   9
8731 Carl Rose Soccer Academy 2 3 3 12 15 1   9
8730 00 SKV Lopez 2 4 2 8 15 1   8
8738 Sporting Springfield - Arsenal 2 5 1 7 23 1   7
8737 Shockers FC 0 8 0 4 23 1   0



U-17 Girls Premier Subdivision 4

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8749 SSC Chaos 7 0 1 25 6     22
8744 The Wichita Cheetahs White 6 1 1 18 4 1   19
8746 KRSC Rush Nitro IP 4 2 2 12 11     14
8740 Arson FC-Netherlands 4 3 1 15 8     13
8741 KC Fusion Brewer 00 4 4 0 14 10     12
8742 Riptide Fury 3 5 0 14 20     9
8748 Puma FC Sao Paolo 2 4 2 10 19 1   8
8745 KC Milan Premier Bianco 2 4 2 12 16     8
8747 MUSC IP Noize 2 5 1 8 19 1   7
8743 SPORTING BV Cosmos 00 0 6 2 3 18     2



U-18 Girls Premier Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8815 KC Blaze Academy Blue Angels 7 0 1 20 1     22
8814 Kansas Rush Academy 99/00 6 0 2 16 5     20
8818 SLS Pink Panthers Academy 4 2 2 13 12     14
8819 SPORTING BV Aztecs 99 4 3 1 13 11 1   13
8810 99 KRW Rush Black 3 2 3 15 10 1   12
8817 Puma FC Academy Arsenal 3 5 0 8 9 4 1 9
8816 KC Fusion Matthews 99 2 4 2 5 12     8
8813 Kansas Elite Academy Napoli 1 4 3 3 12     6
8811 FC Galaxy Navy 1 5 2 4 11     5
8812 FCKC Athletico 0 6 2 3 17     2



U-18 Girls Premier Subdivision 2

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8827 Summit SC 1999-2000 Girls Premier 6 0 2 17 5 1   20
8821 Elite Girls Academy 99 White 5 1 2 22 9     17
8824 Kansas Elite Chelsea 3 1 4 10 8 2 1 13
8822 FC Galaxy White 3 4 1 12 14   1 10
8823 FCKC Atalanta 2 4 2 7 14 1 1 8
8826 SPORTING BV Quicksilvers 99 1 5 2 5 11     5
8825 KC Select Impact 1 6 1 6 18     4



U-18 Girls Premier Subdivision 3

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
8831 Illusion Soccer 6 1 1 33 10 3   19
8833 Kansas Rush 99/00 6 1 1 33 8     19
8836 FCKC Brescia 5 1 2 20 5     17
8832 Kansas Elite Barca 5 2 1 21 7     16
8839 Tamashi FC U-18 Girls 4 0 4 17 3 2   16
8837 Jabali Elite 4 4 0 28 17 1   12
8834 Shockers FC 3 5 0 6 28     9
8830 Alliance FC/Forte 1 6 1 13 22 2   4
8838 Sporting LS Academy Lady Jaguars 99/00 1 7 0 4 23   1 3
8835 Allstar Attack 0 8 0 2 54     0



U-19 Girls Premier Subdivision 1

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
88AB WFC Fire 7 0 1 30 4 2   22
88AA SPORTING BV Sparta 98 6 0 2 28 6 1   20
88A4 Kansas Rush Academy 98/99 6 1 1 27 5 3   19
88A5 KC Fusion Academy 99 4 2 2 25 8 3   14
88A8 OPSC Academy Velocity 98 4 2 2 16 4     14
88A9 SKV 98/99 Sailer 4 4 0 22 20 4   12
88A6 KC Prime Academy 1998/1999 3 4 1 11 20     10
88A3 Kansas Elite Academy Olympia 2 4 2 5 12 1 1 8
88A2 FCKC Levante 2 6 0 12 29 2   6
88A7 KC Select Academy 98-99 2 6 0 16 25 1   6
88A0 98/99 SKV Sanchez/Lopez 1 6 1 5 30 1   4
88A1 FC Kansas City Milan 0 8 0 3 37 1   0



U-19 Girls Premier Subdivision 2

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
88C9 Queen City Reign 7 0 1 18 2     22
88C3 Kansas Elite Bayern 6 1 1 19 8 2   19
88C8 Sporting Springfield - AS Monaco 5 2 1 13 5 3   16
88C1 FC Majestic Inferno 3 1 4 15 7     13
88C6 OPSC Wales 4 4 0 7 8     12
88C5 OPSC The Blue Angels 3 3 2 11 15     11
88C2 Kansas Elite Alliance 2 4 2 6 9   2 8
88C4 KC Blaze Blue Angels 2 5 1 6 9 2 1 7
88C7 SPORTING BV PSV 98 2 6 0 7 18     6
88C0 Alliance FC Reign 0 8 0 1 22 3   0



U-19 Girls Premier Subdivision 3

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
88D6 Ozarks Premier Soccer Academy 7 0 1 34 3 1   22
88D3 FC Kansas City Everton 7 1 0 22 3 1   21
88D7 Puma FC Swansea 5 3 0 19 10     15
88D4 KC Milan Premier Nero 3 2 3 16 11 2   12
88D8 SKV 98-99 Wilson 3 3 2 15 16 1   11
88D1 Alliance FC Roos 98 1 5 2 7 23 2   5
88D2 Alliance FC Sounders 0 6 2 10 26 4 1 2
88D5 KRSC Epic IP 0 6 2 6 37   1 2



U-19 Girls Premier Subdivision 4

Subdivision Standings
Team Win Lose Tie GF GA YC RC Pts
88F1 FC Legacy 1998 Girls Titanium 6 1 1 22 5     19
88F5 NEU Stars 5 2 1 18 6     16
88F7 SKV 98/99 Williams 4 1 3 10 4     15
88F3 KC Comets 4 3 1 11 9 2   13
88F4 LUSC Thunder U19G 1 4 3 4 14     6
88F2 KC Blaze Extreme 0 4 4 0 8     4
88F6 SJSC Premier Rapids 0 5 3 1 20   1 3